Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
NEWS:
180730-0805 CEWake Rieti ITA

Wakeboard Swiss Team for European Champ 2018 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Sandra Huser

Team : 

1HUSER Jamie (WBA)1 Team 14&U2004
2SHRESTHA STERN Helik (WSC)1 Team 14&U2004
3LUTOLF Déborah (WSC)1 Team 18&U2003
4HAFEN Sabrina (MAL)1 Team 30&O1979
5LUTZ Samuel (WBA)1 Team 30&O1982
6MEYENBERG Andy (DRE)1 Team 50&O1968
7JAN Noé (WSC)2 Indiv 18&U2002
8URBEN Blaise (WUP)2 Indiv 18&U2000
9DETTWYLER Christoph (WBA)2 Indiv 40&O1971
180802-05 CMSki Juniors (U17) Sesena ESP

Waterski U17 Swiss Team for World Champ 2018 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Claude Perez

Team : 

1BüRGE Mara (CHA)team2002
2FäH Julie (CNV)team2004
3PATUREL Léna (SNG)team2002
4WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)team2001
5COGNE Tancredi (SNG)team2001
6FREI Mike (WAL)team2002
180812-19 CECable Milano ITA

CableWakeboard Swiss Team for European Champ 2018

Team Captain : Danilo Gentile

Team : 

1TRAEGER Nina (EST)1-team U152004
2GENTILE Lucas Devin (DRE)1-team U152005
3SHRESTHA STERN Helik (WSC)1-team U152004
4TRAEGER Teva (EST)1-team U192001
5BISE Simon (EST)1-team +301986
6KOHLI Gaël (EST)1-team +301984
7GENTILE Danilo (DRE)1-team +401965
8PETRILLO Nino1-team +401967
9PERRIN Gaël (CMP)2-indiv Open1984
180822-26 CESki Youth Dnipro UKR

Waterski U14 and U17 Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2018 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Kostia Kakorych

Team : 

1FäH Julie (CNV)U14 (indiv)2004
2FREI Vivien (WAL)U14 (team)2004
3FäH Nicolas (CNV)U14 (team)2005
4NOHRA Nabil (SNG)U14 (team)2004
5WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)U14 (team)2004
6COGNE Tancredi (SNG)U17 (indiv)2001
7BüRGE Mara (CHA)U17 (team)2002
8PATUREL Léna (SNG)U17 (team)2002
9WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)U17 (team)2001
10FREI Mike (WAL)U17 (team)2002
180823-26 CESki 35+ Halle GER

Waterski 35+ Swiss Team for Europeans Champ 2018 - RESULTS

1CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)45+1972
2MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)65+1949
3SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)65+1950
180830-0902 CESki Disabled Rocquebrune FRA
1FASEL Christophe (AND)1970
180830-0902 CESki U21 Rocquebrune FRA
1JöRGER Medina (WAL)Team U211999
2PATUREL Alizée (SNG)Team U211997
3BARENGHI Jean (SNG)Team U212000
4WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)Wild Card2000
5WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)Wild Card2001
180906-09 CESki Open Ioannina GRE
1STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)1992
2STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)1996
3GROBET Pernelle (SNG)1996
8 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport