Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
Juges Wake
36
International 1    Butty Florian
    
32, route de la Ferme
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
    079 279 79 68 (mob)
International 1    Gentile Danilo
    
Via Dei Panora22
6932 Breganzona
    079 513 38 12 (mob)
International 1    Valentino Raffaele
    
Cherrat 10
1162 St-Prex
    079 212 24 41 (mob)
International 2    Plancherel Marc
    
Ch. des Loquettes 1
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
    079 608 29 69 (mob)
International 2    Zadory Raphael
    
St. Eloi 51
1470 Estavayer-le-lac
    078 929 00 23 (mob)
026 663 43 61 (priv)
National 2    Ballinari Jada
    
Via Communale 8
6807 Taverne
    
National 2    Butty Nicolas
    
Sous le Château 17
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
    079 821 06 43 (mob)
National 2    Falcy Jessica
    
borgeaud 1a
1196 gland
    076 302 80 04 (mob)
National 2    Gniewek Maxime
    
Chemin des Clochetons 27
1004 Lausanne
    078 787 97 78 (mob)
National 2    Hafen Sabrina
    
Hohlweg 12
8640 Rapperswil
    079 652 27 17 (mob)
National 2    Huser Jannis
    
Promenada 47
7018 Flims-Waldhaus
    079 663 02 06 (mob)
National 2    Jacquesson Arnaud
    
Ch. des Bois 56b
1255 Veyrier
    079 558 55 25 (mob)
National 2    Janssens de Bisthoven Marie-Caroline
    
Rue du Musée 2
2000 Neuchâtel
    079 944 56 12 (mob)
National 2     Keller Raphael
    
Rüeggenthalerstrasse 24
8344 Baeretswil
    079 669 44 72 (mob)
National 2    Meyer Julia

www.facebook.com/juliawakeboarder
    
Tulpenweg 3
3613 Steffisburg
    076 431 60 96 (mob)
National 2    Moguel Sébastien
    
rue Basse, 19
1422 Grandson
    0799164371 (mob)
National 2    Perrottet Pascal
    
Kirchenfeldstrasse 55
3005 Bern
    079 257 55 03 (mob)
National 2    Schleppy Gaël
    
Chemin des Rochats 1
2036 Cormondrèche
    
National 3    Albisati Aline
    
31, ch. Armand-Dufaux
1245 Collonge-Bellerive
    0041774781584 (mob)
0227177024 (pro)
0227510914 (priv)
National 3    Ciaramella Simon
    
Montchoisi 4
1006 Lausanne
    078 855 63 98 (mob)
National 3    Collioud Stéphanie
    
Avenue Vallombreuse 69
1008 Prilly
    078 722 12 01 (mob)
National 3    Demont Déborah
    
Av. Charles-Secrétan 5
1005 Lausanne
    079 918 25 96 (mob)
021 311 33 83 (pro)
National 3    Gattiker Tim
    
Seidenstrasse 1
8853 Lachen
    079 465 79 96 (mob)
National 3    Haldi Edouard
    
Rue Des Préels 3
2036 Cormondrèche
    079 616 77 03 (mob)
032 724 02 02 (pro)
National 3    Lopez Gabrielle
    
Chemin du Ravin 24
1012 Lausanne
    076 396 52 69 (mob)
National 3    Manini Marianne
    
Avenue Villardin 8b
1009 Pully
    079 222 92 78 (mob)
National 3    Robert Philippe
    
94 Chemin Des Hauts-Crêts
1223 Cologny
    078 899 81 37 (mob)
National Trainee    André Yannick
    
Av de samson reymondin 19 e
1009 Pully
    +41796904704 (mob)
National Trainee    Capone Benjamin
    
Route de Burenoz 37c
1092 Belmont
    079 916 55 66 (mob)
National Trainee    Chardonnens Manu
    
Chemin du Devin 76
1012 Lausanne
    078 793 33 02 (mob)
National Trainee    Chevalley Nicolas
    

1405 Pomy
    078 809 06 55 (mob)
National Trainee    Gattiker Sarah
    
Feldmoosstrasse 1
8800 Thalwil
    079 656 37 32 (mob)
National Trainee    Gattiker Sascha
    
Marktstrasse 19
8853 Lachen
    079 964 02 27 (mob)
National Trainee    Lutz Samuel
    
Bachtobelstrasse 10
8045 Zürich
    076 419 80 04 (mob)
National Trainee    Poncet Louis
        
National Trainee    Vancoff Florian
    
14 Rue Henri-blanvalet
1207 Genève
    0798895981 (mob)
Calculateurs Wake
14
International 1    Butty Florian
    
32, route de la Ferme
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
    079 279 79 68 (mob)
National 1    Collioud Stéphanie
    
Avenue Vallombreuse 69
1008 Prilly
    078 722 12 01 (mob)
National 1    Falcy Jessica
    
borgeaud 1a
1196 gland
    076 302 80 04 (mob)
National 1    Gniewek Maxime
    
Chemin des Clochetons 27
1004 Lausanne
    078 787 97 78 (mob)
National 1    Haldi Edouard
    
Rue Des Préels 3
2036 Cormondrèche
    079 616 77 03 (mob)
032 724 02 02 (pro)
National 1    Jacquesson Arnaud
    
Ch. des Bois 56b
1255 Veyrier
    079 558 55 25 (mob)
National 1    Manini Marianne
    
Avenue Villardin 8b
1009 Pully
    079 222 92 78 (mob)
Nationa 1    Meyer Julia

www.facebook.com/juliawakeboarder
    
Tulpenweg 3
3613 Steffisburg
    076 431 60 96 (mob)
National 1    Perrottet Pascal
    
Kirchenfeldstrasse 55
3005 Bern
    079 257 55 03 (mob)
National 1    Schleppy Gaël
    
Chemin des Rochats 1
2036 Cormondrèche
    
National 2    Demont Déborah
    
Av. Charles-Secrétan 5
1005 Lausanne
    079 918 25 96 (mob)
021 311 33 83 (pro)
National 2    Robert Philippe
    
94 Chemin Des Hauts-Crêts
1223 Cologny
    078 899 81 37 (mob)
National 2     Valentino Raffaele
    
Cherrat 10
1162 St-Prex
    079 212 24 41 (mob)
National Trainee    Chollet Philippe
    
Rue du Village 26
1617 Tatroz
    079 777 53 25 (mob)
Pilotes Wake
5
International 1    Cornaro Cyril
    
Route de la Cergnol 58
1833 Les Avants
    079 916 03 68 (mob)
International 2    Raemy Benoit
    
Allée des Marronniers
2013 Colombier
    079 417 64 87 (mob)
032 841 10 35 (priv)
National    Valentino Raffaele
    
Cherrat 10
1162 St-Prex
    079 212 24 41 (mob)
National    Beynon Laurent
    
Rue des Granges 20
2525 Le Landeron
    076 329 25 59 (mob)
National    Buchet Karin
    
35, place Bourg-de-Four
1204 Genève
    079 202 41 61 (mob)
079 610 07 12 (pro)
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport