Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
NEWS:
mar 27 sep 2016
WATERSKI Team World Champ Juniors 2016
mar 2 aoû 2016
WATERSKI Team E&A Champ Open 2016
1GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.FFR
2STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Silver1992 res.MFR
3STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.MFR
mar 26 jui 2016
WATERSKI Team E&A Champ U14&U17 2016
1BüRGE Mara (CHA)U14SO Talent2002 res.FDE
2FäH Julie (CNV)U14SO Talent2004 res.FFR
3JöRGER Medina (WAL)U17SO Talent1999 res.FDE
4JöRGER Rea (WAL)U17SO Card Bronze1999 res.FDE
5PATUREL Léna (SNG)U14SO Talent2002 res.FFR
6BARENGHI Jean (SNG)U17SO Talent2000 res.MFR
7COGNE Alexis (SNG)U17SO Talent2000 res.MFR
8FREI Mike (WAL)U14SO Talent2002 res.MDE
dim 24 jui 2016
WATERSKI World University Champ 2016

160911-06 CMUni Akita JAP

1STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Silver1992 res.MFR
2STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.MFR
mar 19 jui 2016
WAKEBOARD Team E&A Champ 2016
1BERNINGHAUS Sky (WBA)SO Talent2001 res.MDE
2HUSER Jamie (WBA)SO Talent2004 res.MDE
3LUTZ Samuel (WBA)1982 res.MDE
4TAN Jérôme (YVO)SO Card Elite1991 res.MFR
5VELUZAT Martin (EST)SO Card Elite1994 res.MFR
mar 12 jui 2016
WATERSKI Team World Champ 35+ 2016

160803-07 CESki 35+ Sesena ESP, Team Captain Valérie JAQUIER

1JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite1974 res.FFR
2CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)1972 res.MFR
3HALT Frédéric (LAU)SO Card Elite1976 res.MFR
lun 11 jui 2016
WATERSKI Team E&A Champ 35+ 2016

160914-18 CMSki 35+ Sesena ESP, Team Captain Valérie JAQUIER

1JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite1974 res.FFR
2MULKENS Isabelle (PER)1950 res.FFR
3CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)1972 res.MFR
4MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)1949 res.MFR
dim 26 jun 2016
DISABLED Team E&A Champ 2016

160721-24 CESki U21 Skarnes NOR, Team Captain : Claude PEREZ

1FASEL Christophe (AND)1970 res.MFR
dim 26 jun 2016
WATERSKI Team E&A Champ U21 2016

160721-24 CESki U21 Skarnes NOR, Team Captain : Claude PEREZ

1COGNE Tatiana (SNG)SlalomSO Card Elite1996 res.FFR
2GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SlalomSO Card Elite1996 res.FFR
3PATUREL Alizée (SNG)Slalom / TricksSO Card Elite1997 res.FFR
4STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SlalomSO Card Elite1996 res.MFR
9 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport