Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
NEWS:
CADRES NATIONAUX SKI CLASSIQUE 2019
Cadre national Ski nautique U14 (2019)
1FäH Nicolas (CNV)SO Talent2005U14** res.MFR
2OLDORFF Henri (CHA)2005U14** res.MDE
3WOLFISBERG Alois (CNV)2006U14* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U17 (2019)
1BüRGE Mara (CHA)SO Talent2002U17** res.FDE
2FäH Julie (CNV)SO Talent2004U17* res.FFR
3FREI Vivien (WAL)SO Talent2004U17* res.FDE
4PATUREL Léna (SNG)SO Talent2002U17** res.FFR
5WOLFISBERG Pirjo (CNV)2003U17 res.FFR
6FREI Mike (WAL)SO Talent2002U17** res.MDE
7NOHRA Nabil (SNG)SO Talent2004U17* res.MFR
8THOMSEN Dima (CNV)SO Talent2003U17 res.MFR
9WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)SO Talent2004U17* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U21 (2019)
1JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999U21 res.FDE
2JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999U21 res.FDE
3WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)SO Card Elite2000U21 res.FFR
4WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001U21* res.FFR
5BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21 res.MFR
6COGNE Alexis (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21 res.MFR
7COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001U21* res.MFR
8FREI Mike (WAL)SO Talent2002U17** res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Open (2019)
1COGNE Tatiana (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
2DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197535+ res.FFR
3GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
4JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197435+** res.FFR
5JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999U21 res.FDE
6JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999U21 res.FDE
7PATUREL Alizée (SNG)SO Card Elite1997Open* res.FFR
8KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
9LAMBRIGGER Loris (CHA)SO Card Elite1987Open res.MDE
10LAMBRIGGER Thierry (CHA)SO Card Elite1985Open res.MDE
11STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992Open res.MFR
12STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +35 (2019)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197535+ res.FFR
2JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197435+** res.FFR
3THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)197735+ res.FFR
4CABRI Thomas (CNV)197735+ res.MFR
5CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)198135+ res.MFR
6FREI Arthur (WAL)197435+** res.MDE
7KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +45 (2019)
1THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)197345+* res.FFR
2BETTOSINI Marco (SSS)196445+** res.MFR
3BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent (JOU)196945+ res.MFR
4CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)197245+ res.MFR
5NAEF Serge (TWI)196845+ res.MFR
6PEREZ Claude (SNG)196545+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +55 (2019)
1MATHET Hubert (SNG)196355+* res.MFR
2WHYTE Alisdair (MON)195955+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +65 (2019)
1MULKENS Isabelle (PER)195065+ res.FFR
2PEIC Sibyl (PER)195165+ res.FFR
3MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)194965+ res.MFR
4SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)195065+ res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Handicap (2019)
1FASEL Christophe (AND)MP4SO Card Elite197045+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
9 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport