Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
CADRES NATIONAUX SKI CLASSIQUE 2019
Cadre national Ski nautique U14 (2019)
1WOLFISBERG Alois (CNV)2006U17* res.MFR
2BITTAR Cécile (AGS)2006U17* res.FFR
3FäH Nicolas (CNV)SO Talent2005U17 res.MFR
4OLDORFF Henri (CHA)2005U17 res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U17 (2019)
1WOLFISBERG Pirjo (CNV)2003U21* res.FFR
2BüRGE Mara (CHA)SO Talent2002U21 res.FDE
3FäH Julie (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.FFR
4FREI Vivien (WAL)SO Talent2004U17** res.FDE
5PATUREL Léna (SNG)SO Talent2002U21 res.FFR
6FREI Mike (WAL)SO Talent2002U21 res.MDE
7NOHRA Nabil (SNG)SO Talent2004U17** res.MFR
8THOMSEN Dima (CNV)SO Talent2003U21* res.MFR
9WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U21 (2019)
1JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
2JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
3WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.FFR
4WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.FFR
5BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.MFR
6COGNE Alexis (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.MFR
7COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.MFR
8FREI Mike (WAL)SO Talent2002U21 res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Open (2019)
1COGNE Tatiana (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
2DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
3GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
4JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
5JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
6JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
7PATUREL Alizée (SNG)SO Card Elite1997Open res.FFR
8KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
9LAMBRIGGER Loris (CHA)SO Card Elite1987Open res.MDE
10LAMBRIGGER Thierry (CHA)SO Card Elite198535+* res.MDE
11STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992Open res.MFR
12STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +35 (2019)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
2JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
3THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)197735+ res.FFR
4CABRI Thomas (CNV)197735+ res.MFR
5CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)198135+ res.MFR
6FREI Arthur (WAL)197445+ res.MDE
7KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +45 (2019)
1BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent (JOU)196945+ res.MFR
2PEREZ Claude (SNG)196555+* res.MFR
3THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)197345+ res.FFR
4BETTOSINI Marco (SSS)196455+ res.MFR
5CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)197245+ res.MFR
6NAEF Serge (TWI)196845+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +55 (2019)
1MATHET Hubert (SNG)196355+ res.MFR
2WHYTE Alisdair (MON)195955+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +65 (2019)
1SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)195070+* res.MDE
2MULKENS Isabelle (PER)195070+* res.FFR
3PEIC Sibyl (PER)195165+** res.FFR
4MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)194970+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Handicap (2019)
1FASEL Christophe (AND)MP4SO Card Elite197045+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
9 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport