Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
jeu 4 jui 2019
190704-07 SKI - CM U21 - Shalom Park CAN

Waterski U21 Swiss Team for World Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team :

1JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999 res.FDE
2JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999 res.FDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
jeu 18 jui 2019
190718-21 SKI - CE Open - Sesena ESP

Waterski Open Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team :

1GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.FFR
2STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
mer 24 jui 2019
190724-27 CABLEWAKE - CE Open - Sosnowiec POL

No selection for this tournament

jeu 25 jui 2019
190725-28 SKI - CE 35+ - Ioannina GRE

Waterski 35+ Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Catherine Bochud

Team :

1JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)35+SO Card Elite1974 res.FFR
2THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)35+1977 res.FFR
3CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)45+1972 res.MFR
4CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)35+1981 res.MFR
5WHYTE Alisdair (MON)55+1959 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
lun 29 jui 2019
190729-0804 SKI - CE U21 - Dnipro UKR

Waterski U21 Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Kostia Kakorych

Team :

1JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999 res.FDE
2JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999 res.FDE
3WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)SO Card Elite2000 res.FFR
4WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001 res.FFR
5BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000 res.MFR
6COGNE Alexis (SNG)SO Card Elite2000 res.MFR
7COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
lun 5 aoû 2019
190805-10 WAKE - CE - Kiev UKR

Wakeboard Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Arnaud Jacquesson

Team :

1LANZ Tanja (WBA)1994 FDE
2LUTOLF Déborah (WOM)SO Talent2003 res.FFR
3DETTWYLER Christoph (WBA)1971 res.MDE
4FORE Jeromé (WFY)SO Talent2003 res.MDE
5HUSER Jamie (WBA)SO Talent2004 res.MDE
6JAN Noé (SNG)SO Talent2002 res.MFR
7MOGUEL Sébastien (NEU)1981 res.MFR
8ROCH Lionel (SNG)SO Talent2001 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
mar 13 aoû 2019
190813-18 SKI - CM Open - Putrajaya MAL

Waterski OPEN Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team :

1STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992 res.MFR
2STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
mar 27 aoû 2019
190827-31 SKI - CE Youth - Roquebrune FRA (org. Monaco)

Waterski U14 & U17 Swiss Team for E&A Champ 2019 - RESULTS

Team Captain : Kostia Kakorych

Team :

1BITTAR Cécile (AGS)U142006 res.FFR
2OLDORFF Henri (CHA)U142005 res.MDE
3FäH Nicolas (CNV)U14SO Talent2005 res.MFR
4FäH Julie (CNV)U17SO Talent2004 res.FFR
5FREI Vivien (WAL)U17SO Talent2004 res.FDE
6PATUREL Léna (SNG)U17SO Talent2002 res.FFR
7FREI Mike (WAL)U17SO Talent2002 res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
mar 10 sep 2019
190910-15 CABLEWAKE - CE Cat. - Beckum GER
9 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport