Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wakeboard
    Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wakeboard
    Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wakeboard Verband
    Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wakeboard
CADRES NATIONAUX SKI CLASSIQUE 2020
Cadre national Ski nautique U14 (2020)
1BITTAR Cécile (AGS)SO Talent2006U17* res.FFR
2DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG)SO Talent2007U14** res.FFR
3WOLFISBERG Alois (CNV)SO Talent2006U17* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U17 (2020)
1FäH Julie (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.FFR
2FREI Vivien (WAL)SO Talent2004U17** res.FDE
3CLASSEN Benjamin (SNG)SO Talent2005U17 res.MFR
4FäH Nicolas (CNV)SO Talent2005U17 res.MFR
5NOHRA Nabil (SNG)SO Talent2004U17** res.MFR
6OLDORFF Henri (CHA)SO Talent2005U17 res.MDE
7THOMSEN Dima (CNV)SO Talent2003U21* res.MFR
8WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U21 (2020)
1BüRGE Mara (CHA)SO Card Elite2002U21 res.FDE
2JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
3JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
4WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.FFR
5WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.FFR
6BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.MFR
7COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.MFR
8FREI Mike (WAL)SO Card Elite2002U21 res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Open (2020)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
2GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
3JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
4JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
5JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
6PATUREL Alizée (SNG)SO Card Elite1997Open res.FFR
7KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
8STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992Open res.MFR
9STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +35 (2020)
1DAVYDOVA Irina (TWI)198035+ res.FFR
2DISERENS Kevin (CRA)198435+ res.MFR
3KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
4DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
5THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)197735+ res.FFR
6CABRI Thomas (CNV)197735+ res.MFR
7CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)198135+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +45 (2020)
1FREI Arthur (WAL)197445+ res.MDE
2NAEF Serge (TWI)196845+ res.MFR
3JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
4THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)197345+ res.FFR
5CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)197245+ res.MFR
6ORMOND Richard (SNG)196645+** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +55 (2020)
1OMAN Rosemary (WVC)196255+ res.FDE
2BETTOSINI Marco (SSS)196455+ res.MFR
3MATHET Hubert (SNG)196355+ res.MFR
4WHYTE Alisdair (MON)195955+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +65 (2020)
1PEIC Sibyl (PER)195165+** res.FFR
2MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)194970+ res.MFR
3SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)195070+* res.MDE
4MULKENS Isabelle (PER)195070+* res.FFR
5KURER Bernard (SNG)195465+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Handicap (2020)
1FASEL Christophe (AND)197045+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print

Archives : 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016

10 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport