Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wake
Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wake
Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wake Verband
Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wake


THIS WEBSITE UP TO DATE BUT UNDER RECONSTRUCTION link to temporary website
CADRES NATIONAUX SKI NAUTIQUE 2021
Cadre national Ski nautique U14 (2021)
1DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG)SO Talent2007U14** res.FFR
2WOLFISBERG Ladina (CNV)SO Talent2008U14* res.FFR
3WOLFISBERG Tullio (CNV)SO Talent2008U14* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U17 (2021)
1CLASSEN Benjamin (SNG)2005U17 res.MFR
2WOLFISBERG Alois (CNV)2006U17* res.MFR
3BITTAR Cécile (AGS)SO Talent2006U17* res.FFR
4FäH Julie (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.FFR
5FREI Vivien (WAL)SO Talent2004U17** res.FDE
6THOMSEN Sina (CNV)SO Talent2005U17 res.FFR
7FäH Nicolas (CNV)SO Talent2005U17 res.MFR
8NOHRA Nabil (SNG)2004U17** res.MFR
9OLDORFF Henri (CHA)SO Talent2005U17 res.MDE
10WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)SO Talent2004U17** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique U21 (2021)
1BüRGE Mara (CHA)SO Card Elite2002U21 res.FDE
2WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.FFR
3BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.MFR
4COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.MFR
5FREI Mike (WAL)SO Card Elite2002U21 res.MDE
6MATHET Karl (SNG)SO Card Elite2003U21* res.MFR
7THOMSEN Dima (CNV)SO Card Elite2003U21* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Open (2021)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
2GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
3JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
4PATUREL Alizée (SNG)SO Card Elite1997Open res.FFR
5THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)SO Card Elite197345+ res.FFR
6JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
7JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open* res.FDE
8WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001U21 res.FFR
9BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000U21** res.MFR
10KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
11STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992Open res.MFR
12STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +35 (2021)
1DAVYDOVA Irina (TWI)198035+ res.FFR
2THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)197735+ res.FFR
3CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)198135+ res.MFR
4DISERENS Kevin (CRA)198435+ res.MFR
5CABRI Thomas (CNV)197735+ res.MFR
6KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197735+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +45 (2021)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+* res.FFR
2JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
3THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)SO Card Elite197345+ res.FFR
4CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)197245+ res.MFR
5FREI Arthur (WAL)197445+ res.MDE
6ORMOND Richard (SNG)196645+** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +55 (2021)
1BETTOSINI Marco (SSS)196455+ res.MFR
2GRUNTZ Felix (BAS)195655+** res.MDE
3OMAN Rosemary (WVC)196255+ res.FDE
4MATHET Hubert (SNG)196355+ res.MFR
5WHYTE Alisdair (MON)195955+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique +65 (2021)
1PEIC Sibyl (PER)195165+** res.FFR
2SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)195070+* res.MDE
3MULKENS Isabelle (PER)195070+* res.FFR
4KURER Bernard (SNG)195465+ res.MFR
5MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)194970+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
Cadre national Ski nautique Handicap (2021)
1FASEL Christophe (AND)SO Card Elite197045+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print

Archives : 20202019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016

10 items
Join us on Facebook

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport