Fédération Suisse de Ski nautique et Wake
Federazione Svizzera di Sci nautico e Wake
Schweizerischer Wasserski und Wake Verband
Federaziun Svizra da Ski nautic e Wake


THIS WEBSITE UP TO DATE BUT UNDER RECONSTRUCTION NEW WEBSITE
CADRES NATIONAUX SKI CLASSIQUE 2020
National-Kader Wasserski U14 (2020)
1BITTAR Cécile (CNV)SO Talent2006U21* res.FFR
2DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG)SO Talent2007U17** res.FFR
3WOLFISBERG Alois (CNV)SO Talent2006U21* res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski U17 (2020)
1FAEH Julie (MON)SO Talent2004U21 res.FFR
2FREI Vivien (WAL)SO Talent2004U21 res.FDE
3CLASSEN Benjamin (SNG)SO Talent2005U21 res.MFR
4FAEH Nicolas (MON)SO Talent2005U21 res.MFR
5NOHRA Nabil (SNG)SO Talent2004U21 res.MFR
6OLDORFF Henri (CHA)SO Talent2005U21 res.MDE
7THOMSEN Dima (CNV)SO Talent2003U21** res.MFR
8WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV)SO Talent2004U21 res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski U21 (2020)
1BUERGE Mara (CHA)SO Card Elite2002Open* res.FDE
2JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open res.FDE
3JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open res.FDE
4WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV)SO Card Elite2000Open res.FFR
5WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV)SO Card Elite2001Open res.FFR
6BARENGHI Jean (SNG)SO Card Elite2000Open res.MFR
7COGNE Tancredi (SNG)SO Card Elite2001Open res.MFR
8FREI Mike (WAL)SO Card Elite2002Open* res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski Open (2020)
1DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+ res.FFR
2GROBET Pernelle (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.FFR
3JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
4JöRGER Medina (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open res.FDE
5JöRGER Rea (WAL)SO Card Elite1999Open res.FDE
6PATUREL Alizée (SNG)SO Card Elite1997Open res.FFR
7KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197745+ res.MFR
8STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG)SO Card Elite1992Open res.MFR
9STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG)SO Card Elite1996Open res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski +35 (2020)
1DAVYDOVA Irina (CNV)198035+ res.FFR
2DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV)SO Card Elite197545+ res.FFR
3THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV)197745+ res.FFR
4CABRI Thomas (MON)197745+ res.MFR
5CHEYROUX Olivier (CNV)198135+ res.MFR
6DISERENS Kevin (JOU)198435+ res.MFR
7KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV)SO Card Elite197745+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski +45 (2020)
1JAQUIER Valérie (JOU)SO Card Elite197445+ res.FFR
2THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV)197345+ res.FFR
3CESINSKI Pierre (AGS)197245+ res.MFR
4FREI Arthur (WAL)197445+ res.MDE
5NAEF Serge (TWI)196855+* res.MFR
6ORMOND Richard (SNG)196655+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski +55 (2020)
1OMAN Rosemary (WAL)196255+ res.FDE
2BETTOSINI Marco (SSS)196455+ res.MFR
3MATHET Hubert (SNG)196355+ res.MFR
4WHYTE Alisdair (MON)195955+** res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski +65 (2020)
1DE PEIC Sibyl (PER)195170+ res.FFR
2MULKENS Isabelle (PER)195070+ res.FFR
3KURER Bernard (SNG)195465+** res.MFR
4MAGNIN Jean-Paul (PER)194970+** res.MFR
5SPRENGER Ernst (WAL)195070+ res.MDE
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
National-Kader Wasserski Disabled (2020)
1FASEL Christophe (CNV)197045+ res.MFR
*first year / **last year in this category   agechart   print
9 items
Join us ...

Leading Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners / Suppliers

For the Spirit of Sport