SwissOlympic National Talent Cards 2024
1 | CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla (CNV) | 2009 | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | DEVARENNE Kayla (SNG) | 2010 | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG) | 2007 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | MAGNUSSEN Ebba (WBA) | 2011 | res. | F | DE | ||
5 | MURBACH Amandine (SNG) | 2008 | res. | F | FR | ||
6 | PLATTNER Anna (WBA) | 2011 | res. | F | DE | ||
7 | PLATTNER Mia (WBA) | 2009 | res. | F | DE | ||
8 | TANZI Alyssa (SNG) | 2008 | res. | F | FR | ||
9 | THORENS Nina (CNV) | 2010 | res. | F | FR | ||
10 | WOLFISBERG Ladina (CNV) | 2008 | res. | F | FR | ||
11 | BONVALET Arno (WUP) | 2006 | res. | M | FR | ||
12 | BOREL Noan (SNG) | 2008 | res. | M | FR | ||
13 | BüHLER Jah (WBA) | 2011 | res. | M | DE | ||
14 | CHARPENTIER Louis (WUP) | 2008 | res. | M | FR | ||
15 | CIANCI Benjamin (SNG) | 2007 | res. | M | FR | ||
16 | DACIC Thierry (WBA) | 2009 | res. | M | DE | ||
17 | FASEL Luca (CNV) | 2011 | res. | M | FR | ||
18 | GUMMERUS Alexander (WUP) | 2008 | res. | M | FR | ||
19 | MEERSSEMAN Finn (WBA) | 2009 | res. | M | DE | ||
20 | WOLFISBERG Tullio (CNV) | 2008 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Elite Cards 2024
1 | BITTAR Cécile (CNV) | 2006 | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | 2002 | res. | F | DE | ||
3 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | 1975 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | FAEH Julie (MON) | 2004 | res. | F | FR | ||
5 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | 1996 | res. | F | FR | ||
6 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | 1999 | res. | F | DE | ||
7 | LUTOLF Déborah (WOM) | 2003 | res. | F | FR | ||
8 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | 1997 | res. | F | FR | ||
9 | PRELORENTZOU Iris (WFY) | 2001 | res. | F | DE | ||
10 | SEGER Rachy (COA) | 1992 | res. | F | DE | ||
11 | STARY Katerina (SLW) | 1984 | res. | F | DE | ||
12 | THOMSEN Sina (CNV) | 2005 | res. | F | FR | ||
13 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV) | 1973 | res. | F | FR | ||
14 | THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV) | 1977 | res. | F | FR | ||
15 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | 2001 | res. | F | FR | ||
16 | BAIER Luc (WBA) | 2005 | res. | M | DE | ||
17 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | 2000 | res. | M | FR | ||
18 | DEGIACOMI Jeff (YVO) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
19 | DEGIACOMI Loan (YVO) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
20 | ERBA Matia (SAS) | 1986 | res. | M | FR | ||
21 | FAEH Nicolas (MON) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
22 | FASEL Christophe (CNV) | 1970 | res. | M | FR | ||
23 | FORE Jeromé (WFY) | 2003 | res. | M | DE | ||
24 | HUSER Jamie (WBA) | 2004 | res. | M | DE | ||
25 | JAN Noé (SNG) | 2002 | res. | M | FR | ||
26 | KUNZ Michael (COA) | 1989 | res. | M | DE | ||
27 | MATHET Karl (SNG) | 2003 | res. | M | FR | ||
28 | MURBACH Valentin (SNG) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
29 | OLDORFF Henri (CHA) | 2005 | res. | M | DE | ||
30 | ROCH Lionel (SNG) | 2001 | res. | M | FR | ||
31 | SCOKAERT Olivier (WKV) | 2002 | res. | M | FR | ||
32 | STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG) | 1992 | res. | M | FR | ||
33 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | 1996 | res. | M | FR | ||
34 | THOMSEN Dima (CNV) | 2003 | res. | M | FR | ||
35 | WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV) | 2004 | res. | M | FR |
3 items